Close

    Student Vacancy

    Vacancy class Number of Section Present Enrollment Fresh admission available Average Enrollment per Section Category
    I2820410
    II2728360
    III2800400
    IV283041.50
    V289044.50
    VI2820410
    VII299049.50
    VIII285042.50
    IX2880440
    X2720360
    XI-Arts1400400
    XI-Commerce1373370
    XI-Science1400400
    XII-Arts1350350
    XII-Commerce1290290
    XII-Science1220220